ERA II 38, 537/8 (38)
70%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 784 (6)
53%
1888
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Jakobson, J.
H II 56, 56 (16)
48%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 182, 470 (388)
47%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 318/9 (12)
44%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 10, 453/4 (219)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 82, 559/60 (3)
43%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Muusa
ERA II 94, 785/6 (49)
43%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E, StK 40, 206/7 (37)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57005/6
40%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 88, 191 (78)
39%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kello, Robert
ERA II 106, 654/5 (3)
39%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
ERA II 91, 714 (2)
38%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Sild, Herbert
ERA II 253, 124 (5)
38%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Pärn, Paul
E 41147/8 (13)
38%
1901
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 73935 (4)
38%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Heek, Irma
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
37%
0
None
Org, Peeter
ERA II 254, 45 (3)
37%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 43592 (17)
37%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 95, 380/1 (2)
37%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Busch, Sigrid
E 8945/6 (39)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 28, 709 (1)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS I 38, 93 (69)
36%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
E XI 13 (27)
35%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 63, 155/6 (3)
35%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 214, 275 (88)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 38, 682 (14)
35%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 85, 111 (7)
34%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
ERA II 91, 725 (4)
34%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Veidenberg, Aliide
ERA II 95, 654 (7)
34%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mütsak, Aino
ERA II 30, 169 (4)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 54753 (1)
34%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 154/5 (13)
34%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
ERA II 8, 498/9
33%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 97, 621 (1)
33%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Erna
H III 19, 302 (27)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (47)
33%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 174 (37)
33%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 211, 163/4 (3)
33%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Koch, Õie
ERA II 96, 229 (54)
32%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 36, 216 (2)
32%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1022 (42)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 81105 (2)
30%
1932
None
Glass (Astmäe), Erika
H III 18, 493 (1)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 16860/1 (8)
29%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 253, 104/5 (12)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Talida, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
ERA II 30, 133 (5)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 14, 407/9 (10)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 21, 703 (3)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
ERA II 214, 634/5 (5)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
E 73959 (12)
28%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
JR 35823
27%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
ERA II 137, 569/71 (438)
27%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
E 73925/6 (63)
26%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
E XI 9 (20)
26%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 172, 165/6 (7)
26%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kull, Alma
ERA II 106, 21/2 (7)
26%
1935
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Polli, Melanie
E 73811 (4)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E 72984 (62)
26%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie
ERA II 89, 135/6 (75)
25%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
JR 68429
25%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
ERA II 123, 282/3 (34)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 78, 223 (39)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 304, 268/9 (11)
25%
1943
None
None
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
24%
1942
None
None
EÜS IV 686 (1548)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treesen, Ed.
EÜS IV 219/20 (297)
24%
0
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kalkun (Kaljuvee), Julius Osvald Jean
JR 34835
24%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
EÜS VII 499 (302)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
24%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 108, 295/6 (8)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 102, 161/2 (34)
23%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Lipstok, Olga
H I 1, 196 (28)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 107, 405 (11)
23%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 28097/8 (17)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 166, 408/9 (11)
22%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 188, 279/80 (62)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
22%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 9081/2 (12)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8° IX 90 (320)
21%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 249, 416/7 (7)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Randma, Helmut
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 203, 220 (20)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
EÜS VII 239 (18)
20%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
E 82829 (1)
20%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
EÜS X 1450 (41)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 277, 178/9 (11)
19%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 32, 150/1 (10)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
ERA II 88, 527 (4)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere
Laskja, Elfriide
H III 18, 340 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
19%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 283 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 27, 484/5 (14)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 101, 469/70 (12)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
17%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
H II 36, 290/1 (470)
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 18401 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
Leoke 5, 149/50 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 93 (295)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
H II 44, 507/8 (2)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
JR 03636
15%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
E 19149
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E, StK 40, 178/80 (22)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 33/5 (28)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 7733 (6)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 71 (44)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 9, 177/8 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 189, 385 (47)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 1, 413 (15)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18597
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H II 36, 231/2 (323)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 34761/2 (13)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 18, 780 (18)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 266, 110 (222)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H II 30, 340 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 70696 (3)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 4, 542 (9)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 4, 616 (27)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 34, 133 (152)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 357 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mitt, Madis
EÜS II 1032/3 (15)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 16, 644 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 2, 87 (126)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 401 (332)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1757 (137)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 98 (14)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 570 (722)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 174, 454/5 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 7, 692 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 8° 2, 588/9 (8)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 86, 103 (78)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 56/8 (36)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 9, 184 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie