ERA II 153, 392 (48)
61%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 121 (171)
60%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
E 70700 (8)
57%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1403 (116)
48%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 182, 328 (156)
44%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 137 (2)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 53736
44%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 10, 403 (145e)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 149, 233 (112)
43%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 172, 213 (3)
41%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
ERA I 5, 696 (7)
41%
1937
Järvamaa
Grünthal, J.
ERA II 56, 293 (23)
40%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 200, 116 (19)
40%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 131, 90 (98)
39%
1936
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 299, 468 (352)
38%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 64440 (5)
37%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
ERA I 6, 295 (105)
37%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 346 (36)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 392 (54)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 178, 31 (82)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
E 5139 (4)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 125 (21)
35%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 545 (3)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 410 (37)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 153, 346 (37)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 392 (52)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 6, 295 (104)
33%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 5, 478
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 342 (3)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 186, 332 (6)
33%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
ERA II 153, 395 (64)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Leoke 3, 33 (4)
32%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 23, 665 (d)
32%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 212, 263 (17)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EKS 37, 11 (5)
31%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EKS 47, 49 (76)
31%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 19, 92 (83)
31%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 9, 154 (4)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
Veske 2, 321 (8)
30%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 120, 182 (53)
29%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 253, 372 (19)
29%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Väet, Evald, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 2, 405 (23)
29%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 505 (20)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 17, 67 (76)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 25, 302 (12)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 52105
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 615/6 (3)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 161, 67 (1)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 64001 (3)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 64005 (2)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Wedler, W.
ERA II 253, 269 (11)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Uno, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA I 5, 696 (6)
27%
1937
Saaremaa — Pöide
Grünthal, J.
H III 13, 73/4 (2)
27%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 63996 (3)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 42, 359 (9a)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 159, 236 (1)
26%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 153, 122 (40)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 376 (9)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 27, 695 (5)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 177, 480 (38)
24%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 26, 343 (9)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 253, 269 (13)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Uno, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 147, 635 (19)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
ERA II 196, 503 (21)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
AES, MT 100, 1
22%
1930
Virumaa — Vaivara
Arike, Juhan
Leoke 3, 21 (25)
21%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 63 (2)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 70592 (43)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E A 267/8 (27)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 23, 665 (h)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 9, 164 (23)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 23, 47 (37)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 132, 200 (1)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
H, Wiedemann 1, 260
18%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 299, 105
18%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 85, 162 (26)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 7, 281/2 (164)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 42829 (32)
17%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H III 6, 880 (61)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 146, 117 (1)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H I 7, 437 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 27486 (4)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 142, 416 (122)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 26, 822/4
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin