H II 13, 759/60 (18)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 17, 47/9 (34)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 59891
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 6690/1 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 54321 (20)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 630 (129)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 244/8 (11)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 505 (2)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 7, 689 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 59884/5
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 46, 413 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
E 7832/3 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 51418 (2)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 7660/1 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 46, 624 (51)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 58, 822 (20)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 291, 127 (6)
10%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard