H II 2, 50 (77)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 53/4 (3)
30%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
Leoke 1, 245/6
27%
1876
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 314 (4)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 84 (32)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 17, 25 (5)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 260 (13)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 57, 353 (16)
20%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKS 47, 15
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 1, 11/2
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 38, 820/1 (6)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 670/1 (64)
16%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 10972/3 (33)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 35, 52/4 (20)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 27, 700 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 5, 67 (163)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 6, 776 (56)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 15, 61 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 133, 1 (2)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 79836 (1)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 50, 750 (24)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 391/2 (64)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 827/8 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 227 (10)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 52084
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 731/2 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
12%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2404 (270)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 31, 242/3 (3)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Jõgever 2, 186 (727)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lille, J.
H II 34, 106 (113)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 342 (121)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 5, 372/3 (12)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 193 (55)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 24587/8 (5)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 889 (3)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS III 627 (93)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 774 (38)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 1867 (55)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 548 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 16, 131/2 (165)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 25, 103/4 (70)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 13, 643 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 65, 106/8 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 10556 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 13, 199 (25)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8261/2 (43)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 269, 501/2 (5)
10%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 26, 885 (27)
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
ERA II 127, 225 (5)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 26, 1095 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 35, 290/1 (169)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 10, 263 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 2580 (48)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl