H II 54, 300/1 (4)
31%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 23, 698/9 (13)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 37/8 (34)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 4, 166 (1)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 243 (14)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 441 (70)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 24902/3 (31)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18018/9 (20)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS XI 1266 (130)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 207/8 (74)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 18, 373 (19)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 771 (32)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 670 (828)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 63818
15%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 19, 691/2 (42)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1409 (123)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 303, 203 (2)
14%
1942
None
None
EÜS X 1874 (44)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 299 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H, Mapp 1215/6 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 549/50 (1)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
H, R 1, 168/9 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 21, 101 (24)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 2, 413/4 (2)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 18319 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 28, 63 (4)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 41, 589 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 77 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 3, 314/5 (8)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1954 (169)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 279 (403)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 241/2 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 6732/4 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)