H II 2, 66 (94)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 302 (13)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 2, 292 (29)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 493 (12)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
21%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 147, 57/8 (2)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IX 727 (43)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 54, 469 (164)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52030/1
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 356 (481)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
17%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 595 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 146 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 51510/1
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 8594/6 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 80809/10 (3)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 545 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 7129/30 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 2, 290 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8998/9 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 7064/5 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS XI 843 (54)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 85075/6 (13)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 13044/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 13, 437 (10)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 34760/1 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 4, 13 (13)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 11, 620 (6)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 252 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 18021/2 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 83 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 76, 35 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 191 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 7, 586 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 2960/1 (11)
12%
1893
Saaremaa — Muhu; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 43090/1 (7)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 40, 993/4 (82)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 754 (84)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9666 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59475 (13)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 27, 471 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 657 (88)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 824 (84)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 208 (28)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 206 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 57181/2
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 9346 (28)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 270, 663/4
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 47, 354 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 849 (104)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 315 (7)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E A 324/5 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 1, 372/3 (11)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 65, 30 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 86 (98)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 436 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
AES, MT 3, 20
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 22, 405 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 19313 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 10027/8
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 17, 581 (35)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 10, 413 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 416 (72)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 191 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 7062 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKS b 4 (13)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 28, 583 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 44376
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
E 7727/8 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.