H II 17, 339 (18)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
41%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 47, 141 (6)
39%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 22, 547 (9)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
35%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 18, 274 (1)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
30%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
29%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 5, 397
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 54, 362 (2)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 422/3
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
23%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E A 4 (3)
22%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1081/2
22%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H, R 1, 211 (9)
22%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EÜS VII 2387 (225)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 533 (1)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 56457/8 (3)
21%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 186 (7)
18%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 2, 234 (341)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 153 (219)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 26, 59 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 54710 (1)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 27, 231 (7)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 26, 671 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 100 (127)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 40485/6 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 18548
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 2, 385 (504)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 432 (2)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 160 (264)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 64244 (3)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 83118/20 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 79377/8
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H I 3, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 158 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 588/9 (3)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 31, 59
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 21, 418 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 438/40
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 498 (265)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 113 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 613 (70)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 4, 438 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 8455 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H III 12, 488 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 43, 257 (2)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H III 5, 680 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18196 (7)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 8, 832 (9)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 56923/6 (8)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel