ERA II 147, 573 (21)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 43491/2 (10)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS X 2007 (239)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 22 (3)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 2, 222 (43)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 21, 581 (16)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 647 (8)
19%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 74 (87)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 185, 110 (55)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
AES, MT 197, 28
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 34, 699 (384)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 59906
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 19 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 28, 838 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 58, 288 (29)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 58, 467 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 55 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 47, 56 (88)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2292 (106)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 247 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
E 52071
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 723 (301)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1910 (89)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60627
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 150 (164)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 19, 380 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 233 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 14, 119 (9)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 63009 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57650/1
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H III 12, 677 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 65 (6)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 17, 379 (42)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 150 (37)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 399 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 59, 506 (51)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 32, 61 (18)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS VII 326 (91)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 10 (15)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 244 (18)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36489/90 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 5, 105 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EKS 1, 32
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XI 226 (4)
13%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS X 177 (6)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 860 (25)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 53600 (5)
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
AES, MT 57, 34
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E 17760/1 (5)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 36778
13%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 14, 514 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 19, 63 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 72237 (4)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
H, R 7, 51 (34)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS II 1059 (51)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 748 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 7, 426 (27)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS VII 679 (53)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS III 24 (51)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 369 (3)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 283 (417)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2332 (129)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
H III 12, 248 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 19, 702 (60)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 324 (86)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS I 1027 (10)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69958/60
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 6, 147 (184)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
11%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 66015/6 (14)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 35407 (6)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 53599
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Peet 148 (161)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 17960 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 15, 360 (41)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 53715 (11)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 17, 144 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 117 (73)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 52757
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 86, 95 (71)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
E 6282 (6)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 356/7 (40)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 27, 229 (4)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 1475 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 14, 278/80 (22)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
ERA II 276, 120 (28)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS X 2185 (17)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 58/9 (54)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 247 (3)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 11, 97 (8)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 9, 836 (116)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 59, 145 (2)
10%
1933
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 27, 836/7 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 66, 280 (196)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2333 (171)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8526 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 1055 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 86042 (5)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E A 108 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1259 (42)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 876 (60)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 671 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton