E A 5/6 (6)
20%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 412 (6)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 85075/6 (13)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 23, 656 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKS 26, 2 (4)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1076 (39)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 19, 25/6 (15)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 52116
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7964 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 284 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 31, 577
13%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 467/8 (614)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53199/200 (9)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H I 1, 101, (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 633 (37)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 27999 (14)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 50620 (16)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 68 (29)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 53954/5 (1)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 399 (127)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 15678 (184)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 743/4 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 61756/7 (55)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 30825/6 (7)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 7, 725 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 12322 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 29, 162 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 20, 293 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 2, 497/8 (646)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 812/3 (26)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 52082
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H II 17, 584 (43)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 9, 362 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 244 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 652 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 11022/3
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 33, 21/2 (9)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 23, 627/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 59472/3 (11)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 41, 81 (15)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546/7 (13b)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 2, 14 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 278/9 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 9, 203 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander