EKS 50, 21/2 (17)
40%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 508/10 (12)
39%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 251/3 (17)
39%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 54/5 (38)
38%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 85073/5 (12)
38%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 17, 77/8 (93)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 276/7, 280 (38)
35%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 29, 151/3 (2)
32%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 51527/8 (7)
31%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
H I 4, 197/8 (59)
31%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 50627/9 (20)
31%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 11052/4 (20)
29%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 147, 558/9 (11)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 250 (7)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EKS 47, 61/2 (94)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 463 (5)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 19, 8/9 (4)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 18, 407/9 (2)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 61740/1 (42)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 756/7 (15)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1631/2 (153)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 11785 (1)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 1096/7 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8833/5 (48)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 58, 817 (9)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 1, 175 (246)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 293/4 (21)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2052/3 (308)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 27338/40 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 153, 403/4 (3)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 18, 878 (6)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 198, 113/4 (147)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
E 7663/4 (6)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IV 1555 (10)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 657/8 (30)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 484 (27)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 8, 792/5 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 18, 279/81 (5)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 338 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 39673/4 (10)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 153, 115 (19)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 1005/6 (5)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 34, 347 (63)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 141, 311 (10)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 14, 36 (48)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 10, 136/8 (148)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 200, 43 (69)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 8080/2 (63)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 57974/6 (25)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H IV 1, 825 (6)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 8449/50 (6)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 9, 652/4 (43)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 46, 786/7 (16)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 46, 601/2 (19)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1766/8 (389)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35960 (4)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 19, 893 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 39674/5 (11)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Peet 114/6 (126)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 289 (29)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 34760/1 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 1, 93 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 203/5 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 309/10 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 462/3 (604)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1623 (90)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 205 (304)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2522/3 (503)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 44/5 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VII 2679/80 (4b)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 911/2 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 188/9 (13)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 31, 30
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 17, 413/4 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
TEM 12, 7 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H I 2, 684 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 15, 733 (66)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 12, 655/7 (6)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 14, 777 (30)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 3, 401/3 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H I 1, 77 (75)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 65, 351/2 (25)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 7194/5 (9)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 101 (109)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 26, 4 (3)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 14, 629/30 (6)
11%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 27, 337/8 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 13/4 (3)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 15, 440/1 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 722/3 (428)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 269 (30)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 5, 629/30 (14)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E A 6 (7)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 4, 177 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Norden, J.
EKS 31, 25
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 727/8 (32)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 35, 92/4 (55)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 242/3 (9)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 9396/7 (68)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 701/2 (386)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 41 (28)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.