ERA II 147, 491 (5)
40%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 5, 125 (1)
30%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 17, 63 (62)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 33, 124/5 (83)
24%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 12, 550/1 (7)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 132, 536/7 (6)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Uustalu-Vellman, Hilda
ERA II 195, 404/6 (38)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 349/50 (4)
19%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
EKS 47, 44 (62)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 515 (672)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 332/3 (99)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 144 (5)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 711 (14)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 2, 456 (595)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 672 (b)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 574/5 (8)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERM 133, 13 (3)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 12, 498/9 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 43977/8 (1)
16%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 159, 241 (14)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA I 3, 253 (2)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 2384 (220)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52511 (10)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 3, 31 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 9, 154 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 25, 569/70 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 1, 458/9 (6)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 58, 489/90 (34)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 85079 (16)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 38, 432/3 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 512/3 (16)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 72/3 (60)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 8° 1, 442 (21b)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 40, 939/41 (27)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKS 50, 3 (4)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 969 (55)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 49, 294/5 (60)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 438 (230)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 829/30 (164)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 679/81 (112)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 39667/8 (2)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 49, 237 (4)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 26291/2 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 81 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 853/4 (12)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H, R 3, 244 (2)
12%
0
None
Kuum, Vio
H I 4, 191 (27)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 10/2 (2)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 177 (106)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 1130/1 (80)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 253, 20 (9)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
EKmS 4° 2, 531 (37)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 17, 235/6 (159)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 863 (20)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 149, 224 (103)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 66, 749/50 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H III 3, 338 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 587 (1)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1733 (219)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 2, 583 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Punsel, Marie
H II 51, 88 (22)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 687 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H IV 1, 817/8 (12)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 11033 (1)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats