H II 54, 470/1 (169)
61%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 51841/2 (1)
55%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EÜS X 180 (10b)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 38186/7 (1)
44%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 37, 449 (37)
40%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
38%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
37%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
35%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
32%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
30%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 1, 52 (43)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 60688/9 (14)
28%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
28%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
Veske kad., 109 (58)
27%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 607 (30)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 189 (22)
26%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E A 238/40 (7)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Veske kad., 131 (62)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 18696/7 (2)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 11077/9 (14)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 57959/60 (11)
23%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
23%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
22%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 14, 270 (10)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H IV 6, 303/4 (14)
22%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 18575/7 (5)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 837 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1849 (7)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1639 (214)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H I 2, 687 (13)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 123 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 3, 40 (28)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 11, 591 (16)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 17, 76/7 (11)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H III 30, 292/3
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS X 2010 (244)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2154/7 (445)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
H III 30, 295/6
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171-173
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 52217
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 195, 561/3 (7)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 201 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 8, 599 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
Veske kad., 87 (8)
14%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 38, 504 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
14%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 15, 241 (6)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 136 (77)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 66, 66/9 (34)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VII 659 (17)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 168, 564/5 (20)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 312 (6)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
13%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H II 41, 644/5 (48)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 7392/3
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 30143/5 (8)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 9089/90 (2)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2416 (2)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 179, 127 (11)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H I 5, 71 (184)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 2, 584 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 123 (172)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 130 (4)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 635 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1428 (5a)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 225/6 (3)
12%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 50, 50 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 1, 71 (49)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 46 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 9, 74 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 36996/7 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 585/9 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pill, Juhan
H II 6, 164/6 (206)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 1, 383 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKS 31, 21/2
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 402 (525)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38093/4
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 217/8 (6)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1595 (3)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36995/6 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 14, 612/3
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H III 17, 476 (131)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 2, 479/82 (632)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1113 (37)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 9, 59 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 17, 198 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 80798 (2)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Vuksi, O.
EÜS X 1726/7 (299)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 66, 206/8 (107)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2535 (84)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 56 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1465/6 (8)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 9, 173 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36311/2 (24)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1668/9 (242)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 51, 687/9 (14)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
Veske kad., 47 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.