EKS 47, 11 (11)
88%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
87%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 16, 565/6 (9)
36%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H, R 1, 237 (10)
35%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 11039/40 (9)
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 3, 658 (292)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 1, 132 (208)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 60/1 (15)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
H II 28, 583 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 24, 797 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 45 (47)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9497 (11)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 17, 626/7 (30)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 5, 120 (18)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 21, 472 (6)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA I 4, 333 (4)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
14%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 66 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 410 (102)
13%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H I 4, 777 (3)
13%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 954/5 (10)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 56, 484 (10)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Veske 1, 99 (46)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 9756
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 250 (119)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 42, 143/4 (6)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Agu, Heino
ERM 138, 2 (2)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 964 (3)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
E 6777 (39)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 29, 156 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 66, 567 (76)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 42, 530 (11)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 51434 (20)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 6, 143 (178)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1639 (114)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 807/8 (74)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM 4a, 30 (95)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H III 5, 792/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E, StK 30, 65 (56)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 42, 104 (3)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
11%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 4, 144 (9)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 2, 396 (8, 9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
H II 27, 234 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 119 (10)
11%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H III 23, 44/5 (20)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 40514a (66)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 240 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
EÜS V 1107 (106)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 9, 416 (25)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 492 (3)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 51854 (6)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
E 18540 (7)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
E 51460 (65)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 27, 230 (6)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS II 994/5 (151)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 9, 161 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 534 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 15 (18)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 8262/3 (44)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 6, 62/3 (73)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 11, 373/4 (12)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 11, 13/4 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
E 52179
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel