H II 17, 32 (11)
94%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 10 (10)
93%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 23, 675
63%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
56%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
56%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
51%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
49%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
48%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
48%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 50, 56 (39)
48%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 280 (39)
47%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
47%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H, R 6, 168 (3)
45%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 763 (341)
44%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
44%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 333 (27)
43%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
42%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
40%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 3, 57 (1)
39%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H, R 4, 73 (3)
39%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 20, 340 (5)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 5, 373
38%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 805 (93)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 598 (9)
38%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 34 (53)
36%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 26, 223 (7)
36%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 26, 638 (19)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS IX 406 (4)
33%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 54325 (27)
33%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 14, 209/11 (3)
33%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9665/6 (2)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 4, 199 (62)
31%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 29, 134 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 66/7 (6)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (18)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 2, 141 (234)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55639
27%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 2, 289 (5)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 41, 171 (9)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ARS 1, 849 (1)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
26%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
23%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
H II 16, 32 (25)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8164/5 (3)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 249/50 (12)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 601/2 (20)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 30, 9 (2)
20%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 19778/80 (5)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
18%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 35 (35)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 57, 647 (31h)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7461 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 13, 266 (33)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2047 (282)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 204 (28)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 395 (123)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ARS 1, 867 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201 (188)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 36490 (2)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 86538 (26)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 189/90 (18)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 15, 724 (50)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 17, 52 (12)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 18, 706
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51451 (46)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August