E 44775 (17)
57%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 254 (8)
55%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 99 (3)
54%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 137 (1 )
53%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 60/1 (4)
53%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
ERA II 59, 145 (3)
52%
1933
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 60541 (40)
51%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS IX 865 (35)
50%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1940 (138)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 443 (106)
49%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 629 (11)
48%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 843/4 (493)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64248 (11)
48%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 17, 487 (2)
45%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 255, 145 (1)
44%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E A 41 (68)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 739 (22)
43%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 98 (14)
43%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 91 (132)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 89 (44)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 17, 453 59 (2)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 27 (34)
41%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 509/10 (318)
40%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 125, 477/8 (95)
40%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
E 7733 (6)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 179/80 (21)
40%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H I 1, 71 (44)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 86, 103 (78)
38%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 7, 359 (13)
38%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 336 (18)
36%
1943
None
None
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (21)
36%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 2035 (66)
35%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 814/5 (446)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 11 (20)
35%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 39671 (6)
34%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
34%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H I 2, 330 (6)
34%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 39, 150/1 (36)
33%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 497 (9)
33%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 588/9 (8)
33%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 10, 498 (204)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 2, 36 (57)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 85972/3 (6)
32%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
32%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 9, 184 (32)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VI 957 (83)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August
H II 6, 107 (144)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 39491 (3)
30%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 15, 455 (47)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 85275 (16)
29%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 8168/9 (9)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 54, 505 (193)
28%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 33562 (2)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 170, 79/80 (1)
28%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
E 82829 (1)
27%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
ERA II 177, 159/60 (19)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E 85281/2 (5)
27%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 70596 (6)
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 19, 47 (55)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 805 (89)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 13924 (29)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 73059 (1)
26%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
EÜS VI 1227/8 (2)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
21%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
21%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
21%
1942
None
None
E 41457/8 (13)
20%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 462 (6)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 44094/5 (7)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 6, 701/2 (24)
19%
1928
None
None
H III 4, 530/1 (6)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 9, 384 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 123, 282/3 (34)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 43903 (11)
18%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS IV 1327 (44)
18%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 9081/2 (12)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 154 (9)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 20, 296/7 (29)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 623 (263)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 703 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
EKS 19, 54 (63)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
12%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 4, 80/1 (59)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
H II 38, 714 (110)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 58, 784 (18)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
H III 16, 433/4 (7)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 57, 33/5 (28)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 203, 622/4 (30)
11%
1938
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
E 42382/3 (8)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)