E 44772 (9)
38%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 232 (2)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 41, 599 (6)
24%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 44773 (10)
23%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 64258 (36)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 53, 605/6 (58)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VI 1194 (120)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2538 (95)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 705 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 663 (98)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS X 2730 (324)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 19 (20)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 232 (95)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 542 (13)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 5, 634/5 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H I 2, 686 (12)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 53175 (16c)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 20, 10/2 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 20, 347 (21)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 627 (49)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 688 (133)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 42 (67)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 564 (15)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS VI 1575 (340)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1020 (176)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 125, 405 (11)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 7, 57/8 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 40, 959/60 (43)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 767 (26)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 18287/8 (23)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 28, 396 (81)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 2, 118 (140)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 12, 205 (25)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 89 (52)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 41, 948 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 946/7 (33)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Mapp 369 (1)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 579 (756)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 658 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 71, 619/20 (9)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 17, 50 (8)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 41055/7 (8)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1692/3 (258)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 25 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 505/6 (310)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 17, 660 (59)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 306
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata