H II 2, 31 (51)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 302 (13)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 54, 469 (164)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 59475 (13)
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
21%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 9666 (3)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 493 (12)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 51510/1
20%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 47, 354 (13)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 2, 292 (29)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52030/1
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 252 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 40 (5)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XI 843 (54)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 191 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 727 (43)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 754 (84)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 80809/10 (3)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 60880/1 (2)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS V 824 (84)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 146 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 16, 315 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 290 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 147, 52/3 (38)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 18282/3 (15)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 2, 356 (481)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 208 (28)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7129/30 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 43090/1 (7)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 85075/6 (13)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 206 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 9346 (28)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 13 (13)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 13044/6 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 54, 511 (202)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 2, 83 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H III 4, 599/600 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 82564a/5a (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 713 (21)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H IV 1, 823 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 11620/1 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 34, 109 (122)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 270, 663/4
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
EÜS V 111 (127)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 554 (19)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 13, 545 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 5, 657 (88)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 612/3 (30)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 1214 (9)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 40, 993/4 (82)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7064/5 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 8998/9 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 416 (72)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 17, 581 (35)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 1, 372/3 (11)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart