H II 2, 103 (158)
49%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 906 (108)
30%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 825 (460)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 118/9 (6)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 2, 25/6 (32)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS V 686 (131)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 697/8 (12)
23%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 58 (46)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 575/6 (89)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2117 (408)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 37, 98 (2)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 46, 780 (7)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 9, 854 (3)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 7, 64 (67)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2043/4 (293)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 755 (5)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 543/4 (14)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 59231 (31)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 15 (12)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 7, 208/10 (88)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 1, 186 (268)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 248 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EÜS V 713 (167)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 380 (108)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1944 (196)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11017/8
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 11487/8 (7)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 51528
14%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
EKS 41, 23 (24)
14%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 12, 266 (104)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 367/9 (5)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 66 (95)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 9030/1 (21)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61737 (39)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10631 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 31, 112 (2)
13%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 37, 502 (37)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 67 (14)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 12957/8 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VIII 358 (43)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 725/6 (189)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 143 (2)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 15, 357 (35)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 17, 591 (59)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 35989 (33)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 6, 63/4 (75)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1506/7 (233)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 44 (19)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 35, 428 (255)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 956/7 (113)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS IX 473 (96)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 35, 532/3 (330)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 17, 73 (86)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 902 (98)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 27347/9 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H II 11, 737/8 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 393 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 46, 707 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 9, 856 (145)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 624/5 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 478/9 (22)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EKS 47, 56 (87)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 58/9 (88)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 130 (219)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel