H II 2, 107 (168)
59%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (16)
47%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
45%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 16, 97 (103)
45%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 7 (9)
34%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 13307 (2)
34%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 47, 257 (9)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VI 657 (25)
32%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 84699 (1)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
31%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 572 (170)
27%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
26%
1943
None
None
H II 10, 354 (83)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
26%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 47, 73 (3)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 827 (1)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 24889 (2)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 60579/80 (40)
24%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 2, 31 (10)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERM 133, 15 (7)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 18, 519 (5)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 598 (3)
22%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 261, 624 (7)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
E A 668 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 20, 90 (49)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 17, 389 (54)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 392/3 (52)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 18, 211 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 6633 (4)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 30, 85 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 18021 (25)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 79229 (14)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 71 (58)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XI 949 (68)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 313 (67)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H, R 1, 225 (21)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 4, 482 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 13912/3 (19)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H I 9, 96 (65)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 25, 45/7
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 103 (77)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 23166/7 (10)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 23, 421 (27)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 37, 505 (43)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 199/200 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 15, 190 (59)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 40, 980 (67)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 550 (5)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
TEM 13, 12/3 (8)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 24, 629 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 103 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 22428 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 123, 102/4 (97)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 611 (9)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 285 (422)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 258 (368)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 486 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 610 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 29, 3/4 (2)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 15930/1 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 20, 632 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
TEM 22
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 762 (19)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 57661/2
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 3, 612/3 (169)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 41, 43 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 52035
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 358 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EKS 47, 39 (52)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 383 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 19, 823/5 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H III 8, 412/3 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 86091/2 (1)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Frisch, A.
H II 19, 183 (67)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 51808/9 (12)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VIII 1055/6 (51)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 85056/7 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie