E 18401
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1503 (224)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 64951 (3)
33%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS VIII 1958 (216)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 612 (769)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 340 (116)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 13, 16/7 (27)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1651/2 (198)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 201 (8)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 183, 504 (71)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 47, 219 (12)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 37795
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1673 (205)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10750 (17)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
AES, MT 57, 24
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 172, 137 (2)
21%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Sooberg, Leida
EÜS VII 481 (275)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 347 (6)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 114, 187/8 (4)
20%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
H II 2, 392 (515)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 379/81 (17)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 213, 570 (27)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tauts, Maimu
H II 3, 638 (241)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS XI 683 (220)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 16, 339 (10)
18%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H I 1, 308 (5)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS V 783/4 (27)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 6, 413 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 42922/3
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS II 1033 (16)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 58, 482 (25)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 3, 567 (1)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 83, 37 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 318/9 (215)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 219 (34)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 6, 534/5 (159)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 37, 455/6 (49)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 34, 504/5 (78)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 426 (17)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 30, 17 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 9, 371/3 (4)
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 538/9 (706)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 286/7 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.; Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
Veske kad., 183 (5)
13%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
H III 26, 333/4 (28)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
ERA II 120, 546 (41)
13%
1936
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 297/8 (40)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 625 (3)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H III 2, 208 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7704 (18)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 186/7 (51)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 35, 545/7 (340)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 5, 91 (73)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 1, 51/2 (83a)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 144 (223)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 306, 254/5 (16)
11%
1943
None
None
E A 463 (9)
11%
0
None
H. K.
ERA I 3, 211/2 (8)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 204 (195)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 27, 81/2 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu