ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
42%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 183, 510 (94a)
40%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 172, 172 (1)
40%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Armand
ERA II 183, 505 (74)
37%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 172, 141 (2)
34%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
H II 2, 97 (142)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 237 (3)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
31%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 18, 520 (2)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 1, 575 (751)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 668
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 7, 440 (97)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
25%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
EÜS XI 683 (220)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E A 63/4 (116)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 476 (116)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 414 (544)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 414 (545)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 154 (192)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 652 (808)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 394 (12)
24%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 7, 396 (15)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 57141/2
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 1753 (366)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 4, 466
21%
1872
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20967 (2)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 70583 (10)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 37, 85 (5)
21%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
E 70693 (2)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 131, 11 (2)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 28 (47)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 291 (12)
19%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS XI 764 (343)
19%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 17, 52 (40)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 28, 510 (3)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 47, 31 (40)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 130, 577 (36)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
H III 16, 691/2 (2)
18%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H I 2, 426 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1378 (30)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 87 (125)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 487/8 (20)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 85, 164 (29)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
AES, MT 36, 2/3
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
EÜS III 74 (40)
16%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E VII 2 (1)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 39, 99 (8)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
EÜS IX 79/80 (71)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 33, 999/1000 (29)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 6, 909/10 (104)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 919 (156)
14%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 7, 441/2 (102)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 32, 243/5 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kutser, Leida
H II 2, 228/9 (336)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 65 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS X 568/9 (9)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 420/1 (583)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 67 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 96 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kirschbaum, Johannes
H I 7, 299 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Suurkask, Anton