H II 2, 642 (796)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 102/3 (156)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 107/8 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 278 (401)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44317
21%
1903
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, A.
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 591 (6)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 20, 339 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 149 (3)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E 13054 (13)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
16%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS II 1064/5 (58)
15%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 4, 672 (37)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8270 (8)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 2, 207 (311)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 94 (39)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 26, 162 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 350/1 (275)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1933 (183)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2030 (273)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 92/3 (20 b)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 512 (666)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24900 (26)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 90 (50)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 26, 76/7 (26)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H, R 1, 191 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS III 659 (20)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 2, 8 (11)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 16 (28)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 54, 512/3 (210)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 22, 552 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 15, 751 (90)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 9, 181 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 13, 483 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 2, 306 (435)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7639 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 52792 (91)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 513 (667)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2381/2 (215)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 337 (18)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 25, 1093 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 915 (12)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 18350
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 277 (400)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 147, 532/4 (61)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 38, 359/60 (26)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 2, 33 (2)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS III 582 (45)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 49, 650 (3)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 18, 292/3 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 35, 429/30 (256)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 666 (66)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39973 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 625/6 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 34, 529 (115)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 766/7 (49)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 20, 625 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 212 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 18807 (9)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 19, 181/2 (66)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 910 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 28792 (9)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VIII 1880/1 (117)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 162 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 3, 525 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans