H II 2, 108/9 (172)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 116 (193)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 34 (56)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 80362 (1)
29%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
28%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
25%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 432 (569)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 49 (33)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 3, 281/2
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 41, 207/9 (7)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 54, 310 (20)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 61082
22%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 763 (18)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 170/1
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 62 (2)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 2, 640 (35)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 2, 645 (800)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 353 (25)
17%
1943
None
None
H III 20, 248 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
EKmS 4° 2, 517/8 (22)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 15554 (9)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 29287/8 (14)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 74/6 (10)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 17, 127 (50)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS XII 1227 (14)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 15, 513 (138)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 424 (197)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 353 (27)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 185, 153/4 (117)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 55, 417/8 (5)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VIII 74 (17)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 1711 (287)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 246/8 (13)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 15/7 (13)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 292 (59)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 268, 145 (4)
14%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H II 66, 516 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 15, 573 (67)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 259, 41/2
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lätt, Selma
E 15640/1 (116)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 2, 528 (10)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 45808
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 12504 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 1, 291
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 64250/1 (19)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 251 (356)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21 (19)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 80 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 15657 (143)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 8, 697 (1)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 537/8 (23)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 30, 314/5
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 41085/6
12%
1901
Harjumaa — Rapla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 261, 90 (16)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 17, 161/2 (98)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 25, 793 (130)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 565 (739)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 526 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 2, 69 (99)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1754 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 485/6 (74)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 16, 279 (1)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 594 (98)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 4, 461/2 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 2, 536/7 (690)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57668/9
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 2, 179/80 (284)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1888 (59)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 678/9 (27)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
ERA I 3, 653 (21)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H II 9, 355 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 18402 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 55, 544/5 (23)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 19148
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 52831/2 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)