H II 2, 108 (170)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 116 (193)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35294 (13)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 34 (56)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 53 (31)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 54, 310 (20)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 9, 49 (33)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 617 (185)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 74 (17)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 10, 255 (2a)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 80362 (1)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
EÜS X 1486 (38)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61082
17%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H III 2, 272 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 1, 135 (2)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 34, 256 (166a)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 9630
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 2, 428 (563)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 207/9 (7)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 2, 432 (569)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7731 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 208, 170/1
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 69 (36)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 13, 1 (1)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 15, 573 (67)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 645 (800)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15640/1 (116)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 336 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 517/8 (22)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 250, 649 (51)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 15657 (143)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 161, 324 (11)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 763 (18)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 14, 834/5 (9)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 15554 (9)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 40, 835/6 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
H II 9, 211 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EKmS 4° 5, 133 (40)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 755 (85)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 785 (60)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 25, 793 (130)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 65, 9 (22)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 15, 594 (98)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 513 (138)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 248 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 34756 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 9, 80 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 17, 62 (2)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 49, 246/8 (13)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 29287/8 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 417/8 (5)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H I 1, 89 (51)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 50, 15/7 (13)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 17, 127 (50)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 17, 537/8 (23)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 30, 25 (2)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 40, 800 (17)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2073 (342)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 612/3 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/5
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 66, 516 (8)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 2, 528 (10)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 36868/9 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 560 (161)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1227 (14)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 12504 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15641 (117)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 23, 54 (33)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1968 (184)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 306, 353 (25)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 185, 153/4 (117)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 9, 91/2 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 261, 90 (16)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 1, 226 (164)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8039 (24)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 55, 544/5 (23)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 68, 661/2 (11)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 5, 532 (18)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 65, 266/7 (5b)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 259, 41/2
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lätt, Selma
H IV 2, 74/6 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 64250/1 (19)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 2043 (292)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 28 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 45808
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 114, 402/3 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2045 (297)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 353 (27)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 34, 448 (11)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 83, 271 (115)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1711 (287)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 8, 697 (1)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 5, 75 (205)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2746 (351)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 360/1 (30)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 912 (54)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 34, 424 (197)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 3 (5)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 2, 453/5 (59)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 314/5
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21 (19)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 41355/6 (8)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 821/2 (12)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 765 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 17, 161/2 (98)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 143 (221)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 64/5 (153)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 292 (59)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 418 (21)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 675/6 (245)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 11015/6
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 268, 145 (4)
10%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
EÜS VI 1665 (113)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 502 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip