E, StK 40, 20 (39)
70%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 597 (4)
50%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 54, 313 (28)
49%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 15552 (5)
49%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 17, 334 (11)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 53651/2 (3)
44%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 103 (11)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 453 (23)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1943 (193)
38%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 541 (3)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 866/7 (37)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 650 (41)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 16429 (1)
35%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 1, 24a
35%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 744 (342)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Asper 71 (18)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1160 (55)
31%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 12, 495 (12)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKS 47, 86 (126)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 53652 (4)
30%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 7, 29 (27)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 234 (106)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 9, 48 (30)
28%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59023 (10)
28%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS IX 40/1 (17)
27%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 27, 592 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 17, 100 (126)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 40, 435/6 (4)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
TEM 1, 10a
26%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 253 (1)
25%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS VI 1149 (31)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 21, 292 (9)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E, StK 40, 57 (88)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 210 (29)
23%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 7, 253 (22)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2732 (330)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 93, 8 (8)
23%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 53, 606 (59)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40986 (5)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VI 1365 (10)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 474 (77)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Asper 72, 71 (20)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 510/1 (132)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 65, 11 (33)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 911 (2)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 116 (117)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 635 (3)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 1, 96 (4)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 43, 795/6 (29)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 419 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 15557/8 (16)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 16, 180 (8)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 44 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
H II 33, 586 (5)
19%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 3, 654 (26)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 34, 168 (25)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 471/2 (14)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 5, 69/70 (19)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 45 (9)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
TEM 1, 18/a
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8p (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H III 1, 223/4 (19)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 1133 (168)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 753 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 413 (3)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 2, 21 (37)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51838 (4)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VIII 1007/8 (10)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1172 (158)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 3, 527 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS X 28 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 102 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 31, 724 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 5, 148 (11)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 339 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 81 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 12, 536 (16)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 33, 620 (5)
15%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 34, 192/3 (56)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 177 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreitsmann, Karl
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 102 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H IV 1, 823/4 (2)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS XII 1503 (80)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 791 (121)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 17, 175/6 (12)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 31, 558 (6)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 1, 274/5 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 7670 (15)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 370/1 (527)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 500/1 (269)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 35072
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Vigala
Väli (Väly), Mihkel
H III 1, 155/6 (5)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VI 1085/6 (260)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 88/9 (60)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 626 (3)
12%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 55, 805/7 (11)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H III 2, 544/5 (15)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 25444/5 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409/10 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Veske 1, 205 (94)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 11, 368 (145)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 47, 34/5 (44)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 2, 722/3 (7)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 33/4 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 10, 103 (106)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 8, 351 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2578 (43)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 259 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 9, 89/90 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
Leoke 1, 156/7 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans