H III 9, 152 (12)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERM 159, 17 (1)
40%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 4, 60 (1)
39%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 55, 48 (7)
38%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H I 3, 532 (8)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 56, 348 (10)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, R 1, 55 (1)
36%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 28, 441 (3)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
34%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 7, 107 (23)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 11, 502 (25)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 16, 425 (4)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
31%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H III 2, 311 (9)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 421 (83)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 350 (68)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 479 (25)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 8 (11)
28%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 797 (5)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 7, 822 (1)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H IV 1, 219 (144)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 104 (10)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 52118
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6203/4
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 860 (9)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
25%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 257 (21)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 1, 10 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
Veske 4, 292 (10)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
22%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 56984
22%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H III 15, 177 (9)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 12, 419 (32)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 64552 (29)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 672 (3)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VI 952 (73)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 155 (35)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 44, 146 (1)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 19045a
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS XII 1433 (21)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 849 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 26, 779
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 5, 472 (2)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
Leoke 3, 217
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 511 (61)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H I 1, 15 (18)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 16, 181 (9)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS III 95 (29)
17%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 21 (14)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 71, 550 (55)
17%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 694 (18)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS IV 173 (194)
17%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 1, 589 (767)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 164 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 88 (72)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 28, 454 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 391 (98)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 10, 406 (148)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 590 (340)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 10, 153 (166)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 184 (31)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 3, 655 (279)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 411 (539)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57568/9 (10)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H II 46, 618 (46)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 27, 30 (21)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 3, 601 (137)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 26086/7
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 5, 27 (48)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 10, 762 (2)
14%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2912 (98)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 46, 354 (55)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
E 35744/5 (2)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 406 (15)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 339 (8)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
13%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
EÜS V 1098 (85)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 28, 393 (22)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VII 1151 (171)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 236, 480 (17)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Põlva
Jõumees, Arno
H I 2, 696 (35)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS V 1146 (194)
13%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 938/9 (26)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 51, 323 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 18
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 54, 344 (4)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 31, 384 (4)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 85, 606 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 553 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 8, 755 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 5, 220 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 5179/81 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 370 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 605/6 (26)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1626 (194)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 31810/1
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 22, 692/3 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
H III 6, 876/8 (56)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 78 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 184/5
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 42233/4
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (41)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 40134 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 10, 385 (112)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 21, 71 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.