H II 35, 637 (407)
32%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 184 (264)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2572 (32)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 703 (17)
30%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 168, 203 (144)
28%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
E 8842/3 (55)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 260, 419 (18)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 431 (218)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 31, 371 (115)
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E A 202 (11)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 40, 479 (10)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 6, 2 (4)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1720 (72)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 41995
22%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
ERA I 4, 571 (9)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
ERA II 153, 435 (5)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 17, 355 (22)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 86, 75 (54)
21%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 34, 68 (77)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
21%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
EÜS X 2617 (112)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 242 (2)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
H II 74, 879 (5)
20%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
20%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 9, 866 (154)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 18009 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7827 (3)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 50, 81 (67)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 5, 554 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 975 (49)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 49 (44)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 80807/8 (1)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 259 (12)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 8022/3 (2)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
19%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 396 (82a)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 195, 371/2 (2)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 982/3 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 3 (2)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 728 (313)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 1634/5 (209)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 21, 7
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 52012
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 478
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 4, 470 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H I 7, 275 (36)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 71 (48)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 23, 329 (38)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 11, 492 (58)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
AES, MT 3, 20
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 617 (254)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 9495 (4)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 16, 35 (30)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 138 (28)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59020 (5)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
EÜS X 2014 (251)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 8, 1 (1)
16%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 322 (44)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 47, 10 (9)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
16%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 17, 498 (150)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 75 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERM 61, 13 (10)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 53, 614 (70)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 50, 134 (7)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 14, 329 (1)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 98 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 18, 292 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 46, 940 (8)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1786 (282)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 461 (83)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 6, 720 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 303 (21)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 4, 169 (22)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 14, 467 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 762 (7)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 26, 142 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 23, 40 (13)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 25, 756 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 82741 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
E A 50 (92)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 762 (16)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 32, 63/5 (21)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 9625 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 26, 258 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 45
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 74, 331 (12)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 728 (192)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 41, 754 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 7637 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 51839 (6)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H I 4, 74 (40)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 53, 574 (23)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 17, 315 (57)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 181 (189)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 175 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 559 (55)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKS 19, 31 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 12994 (34)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 1, 518 (686)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 27, 375 (17)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 56790
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 21, 94 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H II 15, 456 (49)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 10, 707 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 18366 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 41, 691 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
E 63776/7
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 403 (21)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 6, 179 (220)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 25, 755 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 1, 156 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E A 961 (1)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 33, 744 (16)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E A 963 (3)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 7, 340 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 738 (10)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H I 3, 16 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS e 40/1 (1)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H III 9, 135 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
E 86544 (33)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 336 (15)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 441 (4)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 42410 (45)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 162 (202)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 11, 485 (30)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, R 3, 117 (10)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 168, 570 (24)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
AES, MT 174, 37/8
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
TEM 13, 60
11%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
E 35986/7 (30)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 4, 215 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 7, 44 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 3, 660 (297)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 7190 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 24 (16)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H IV 9, 57 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 37962/3 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7730 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 12, 211 (64)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 64474 (5)
11%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
EÜS X 2908 (88)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 52121
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 963 (20)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 24, 832 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 14, 275 (17)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 4, 210 (89)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 28181/3 (40)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H I 4, 695 (2)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 1147 (198)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7777 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2898 (59)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 352 (142)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 2, 609 (764)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 221 (39)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 187/8 (172)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 645 (26)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 56, 349/50 (12)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 34, 126/7 (141)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19168
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
EÜS X 1631/2 (202)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 73/4 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 8, 220 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Oja, Jaan
E 64366/8 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 13918/9 (24)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan