ERA II 195, 314/6 (26)
33%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 80797 (1)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
H II 15, 105 (30)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 69770/1 (2)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69603 (2)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69618 (1)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 44 (15)
22%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 69973/5
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 58, 305/6 (16)
21%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 68914/6
21%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
E 71432/3 (1)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Peterson, Karl
E 41876
20%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 29 (22)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 281, 420 (10)
19%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
ERA II 77, 448 (96)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 482 (633)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 643 (3)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 8° V 43 (163)
18%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 70002/3 (2)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tischler, Arkadi
ERA II 159, 322/3 (53)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 25, 283 (13)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78213 (2)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibar, Heinrich
H IV 2, 70 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 68995 (3)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Paal, Elmar
E 13071/3 (23)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 18, 129 (100)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 17, 208/9 (141)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 78432/3 (2)
17%
1931
Läänemaa — Ridala
koguja teadmata
E 57391
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 149, 150 (26)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 17, 254/5 (176)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 30, 111 (7)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 23, 197 (13)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 69174/6 (2)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karlsbach, H.
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 378/9 (16)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 20 (35)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 697/8 (80)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 69158
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ennik, Maria
E 69726/7
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kajak, F.
ERA II 266, 150 (350)
16%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H IV 2, 548/9 (32)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 68984/5 (4)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ollino, Karl
H II 17, 867/8 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 7, 634 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2662 (202)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 69258/9
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
E 69501
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Jürgenson, S.
E 69032/3 (3)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Rebane, G.
ERA II 177, 486 (52)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 37, 190 (38)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 57, 647 (31f)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 10, 355/6 (?)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 10, 355/6 (?)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E 70008/9
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H II 2, 196 (304)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 79614
15%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kolnes, H.
ERA II 17, 171/2 (123)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2670 (220)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79556/8
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 108/9 (68)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 677 (49)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 298, 448/9 (9)
15%
0
None
None
E, StK 1, 121 (191)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 56, 193/4 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 107, 392
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E X 38 (191)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1558 (54)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 793/4 (71)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 5, 537 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 8° 1, 486/8 (12)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS I 1041/2 (37)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 3, 41 (31)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 61554/5
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E 12993/4 (32)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9313/4 (5)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 92, 621/9 (35)
14%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
ERA II 153, 656 (35)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8° VI 89 (375)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 7, 85/6 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 69604
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69908/9
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
ERA II 132, 182 (44)
14%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
E 78262/3
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Koppel, A.
E 69515/6
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 79714/6
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärnik, Lilli
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 69858 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Endel
E 69846/8
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
EKS 37, 39 (20)
14%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kanketer, Hans
E 84865 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
E 69708/10
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Padalka, V.
E 9314/5 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 56933/5 (13)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 11, 192 (6)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 17, 301 (183)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 167, 19 (21)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 577/8 (18)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69504/5
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 457/9 (47)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 55, 643 (2)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 84866 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
E 76391/2 (22)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kast, Heinrich
E 69618 (3)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E 69922
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 47, 240 (9)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 56912 (1)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 14, 73/4 (11)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85516/7 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laussen, Karl
E 85959/61 (1)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Markin, G.
E 79823
13%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
H IV 1, 811/3 (12)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 10, 611/2 (6)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
E 83445/6 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85214/5 (5)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
ERA II 17, 362/4 (245)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 60548 (6)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 69618 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 69955 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kask, E.
ERA II 16, 202/4 (24)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 13925/6 (30)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 69862/5
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E 68934 (4)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jürgens, A.
EKS 43, 1/2 (1)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 2273/4 (12)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 182 (12b)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 79638/42
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, Vilma
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79664/8
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürvetson, Leida
EÜS I 891 (30)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS IX 69/70 (60)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 8° VI 89 (376)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 81 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 1134 (86)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 352/3 (10)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 235 (5)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 10, 651 (12)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS IX 763/4 (97)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 80339/40 (4)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 191, 284 (15)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 581/2 (96)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 433/4 (1)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 166, 44 (4)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS IX 562 (58)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 39, 79/80 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2523 (505)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69102/4
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mang, Aug.
E 59524/5 (9)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 16, 312/13 (11)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 844/5 (496)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 31, 559 (8)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
E 79607/10
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Remberg, Leop.
ERA II 183, 590 (4)
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 195, 94 (12)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1179 (11)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 69045/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E 69867/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 33259/62
11%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere; Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 39, 332 (2)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla; Saaremaa — Muhu
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 2, 20 (22)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 54403
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 79592/5
11%
1932
None
Kull, Mart
E 79702/4 (1)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
EÜS IV 1651 (130)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8° VII 10 (33)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 79681/2
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Matson, Ergraf
H II 13, 764/6 (84)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 69703
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tamberg, H.
ERA II 16, 126 (4)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 19, 32 (20)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 52834/5 (16)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 55, 390 (9)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 220/21 (72)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 88 (40)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 69745/6
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sang, August
E 79602/6
11%
1932
None
Kask, Theodor
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 78245/5a (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saabas, E.
E 69920/1
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E 79575/6 (2)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Arnold
ERA II 251, 30 (20)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 70006/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
Leoke 1, 123/4 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 29, 4
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
E 69742/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raid, K.
E 70037/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kurm, Evald
EÜS VI 500/1 (98)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 694 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 69786 (2)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, J.
EÜS VII 2600 (215/ 505)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 14, 476/7 (6)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 79880/1
11%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga
H II 19, 897 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 66110/1 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
ERA II 39, 61/3 (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 130, 243 (22)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 985 (139)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2462 (405)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 137, 409/11
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Isberg (Hiiemägi), August
E 69132/3 (5)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Miglai, Heinrich
ERA II 3, 556/7 (9)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 24, 85 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 79706/8
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Anna
H II 26, 549/50 (11)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 74, 451 (1)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 69598 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 27, 111/3 (5)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 85291/2
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 59525 (10)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 55, 614 (51)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 79545/7 (7)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Dreving, A.
E XV 38 (223)
11%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
11%
1943
None
None
E 78274/6 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERA II 30, 106 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 101 (152)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 80597/8 (5)
10%
1932
Setumaa
Urbanik, A.
ERA II 37, 172/3 (32)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2229 (14)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 97 (3)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 8138/9 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 39, 375/8 (2)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 42, 158/9 (7)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 718 (277)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 26, 717 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 78277/8
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Vilma
E, StK 29, 82/3 (2)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 179, 111/3 (5)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 37, 450/1 (38)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 69914/6
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 69880/1
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Paiso, E.
E 78241 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibbar, Hulda
E 85248/50 (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
EKS a 55/6
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 69358/60 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa
Palberg, Ksenia
E 79643/5
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lilienthal, A.
E 79710/3
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Peterson, Anna
AES, MT 43, 76
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 79691/4
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vehterstein, Aino
ERA II 16, 335/7 (5)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 30, 111/2 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 68955/7 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 66115/6
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 69623/4 (1)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Coodvilmann
E 83337/9 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
E 69684/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Toots, Hendrik
EÜS IX 956 (19)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 9003/4 (14)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 64767/8 (18)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 147, 555/6 (7)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
AES, MT 60, 37 (29)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 2, 32 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 69617 (1)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
EKS 47, 45
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 492 (60/1bis)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59025
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 2, 390 (512)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 80341/3 (5)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 212, 455/7 (55)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 2, 312/3 (53)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VII 700 (86)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79548/52
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Hendrikson, Herbert
ERA II 6, 686 (10)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 123/7 (1)
10%
0
None
None
H III 4, 333 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 78293/4 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 68991/4 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Paal, Elmar
E 69065/7
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Talts, M.
ERA II 24, 93/4 (3)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69825/6 (1)
10%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pais, Leo
ERA II 14, 606/7 (28)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 286/8 (340)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1055 (214)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 69721/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikson, E.
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 295, 349/51 (5)
10%
1941
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Vint, Helmi
ERA II 10, 649/51 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H, Ostrov 265/7 (19)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69148/50 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Link, P.
H II 2, 122 (207)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1710/11 (56)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 69401/3 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Parm, J.
EÜS IX 31 (6)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben