ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
33%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 23, 675
33%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 2, 55 (85)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 373
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 223 (7)
27%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 14, 209/11 (3)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 56 (39)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 47, 10 (10)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32 (11)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 280 (39)
26%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 805 (93)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA I 3, 333 (27)
25%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 763 (341)
24%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 54325 (27)
22%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 598 (9)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 9665/6 (2)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 249/50 (12)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 638 (19)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 20, 340 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
18%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 134 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, R 6, 168 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 171 (9)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H IV 2, 34 (53)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 66/7 (6)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 3, 57 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 2, 289 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7461 (5)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
TEM 11, 6 (18)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERM 94, 5
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ARS 1, 849 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 55639
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
E 71458 (4)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 388 (9)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 73 (3)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS IX 406 (4)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 2047 (282)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8164/5 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H I 4, 199 (62)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 73 (102)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 765 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1144 (190)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 602 (20)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 934 (20)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 16, 32 (25)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 1, 81 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter