E 64248 (12)
43%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
34%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 7, 445 (118)
31%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E A 42 (71)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 113 (185)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 454 (62)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 64253 (25)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 481 (275)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 63 (63)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 7, 136 (15)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 47, 44 (63)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 54, 446 (130)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 346 (30)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 888/9 (12)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
22%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 13, 644 (23)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 47, 242 (13)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 292 (11)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 2, 36 (57)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 54, 446 (131)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 292 (1)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 16, 648 (15)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 17, 103 (134)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 2, 243/4 (350)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 18, 317 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 5, 149/50 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 597 (44)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H I 7, 218 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 26850
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
14%
1942
None
None
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17761 (6)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS II 242 (266)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 10, 605 (365)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 15568/9 (31)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 271 (400)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 818 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 880 (7)
13%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 536 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 13, 591 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1990/1 (32)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2129 (431)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 46 (50)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 82 (23)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (23)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 226 (23)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 539/40
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 41, 666/7 (65)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Mapp 39 (2)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H I 1, 144 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 65, 41 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 152 (92)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 65, 141/2 (8)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E A 248/9 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H, Asper 61 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 4, 191 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 120/1 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõnnisson, Jaan
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 40, 97/8 (1043)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E A 683 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1097 (535)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 5191 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 18, 520 (9)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 64956 (16)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS II 439 (175)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 176 (247)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9028 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 493/5 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 184 (265)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 41, 638 (44)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 4, 68 (1)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 37, 78 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKS b 7 (5)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 1, 115 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 28, 65 (18)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August