H III 30, 285/6
21%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 612/3 (10)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 58, 376 (24)
18%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 437 (576)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19785
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 828/9 (4)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 17, 157 (95)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 19786
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 271 (1)
15%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H III 30, 283
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 17, 77 (12)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 19786
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 5, 430
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 522/3 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VII 486/7 (283)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 82744/6
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sõber, Arthur
EÜS XI 214 (7)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
E 16735 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 134/5 (102)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 434 (571)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 37 (18)
14%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 29, 183/4 (8)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 644/5 (18)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 18, 720 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 17, 802 (24)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 29, 181/2 (6)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 706/7 (66)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 18, 726 (1)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 54, 331 (10)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 271 (393)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 886 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 41, 889 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 18, 461/2 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 225 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 227/8 (143)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 115/6 (41)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H II 17, 828 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 18400
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 2, 147 (243)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83071
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84939
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 85294/5
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H II 28, 244 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 84999/85003
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Valter
H II 20, 144/5 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 2, 119 (201)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 171, 509 (2)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H II 2, 473 (621)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 146/7 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 16734/5 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 41, 611 (21)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 2, 275 (398)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 402 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 106 (7)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 122/3 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 576 (18)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 2, 477 (629)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 287/8
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 85295
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
ERA II 158, 395 (10)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 2, 271/2 (394)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19787/8
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 43, 287/8 (32)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 14, 836/7 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VIII 105/6 (6)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 300/1
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 2, 473/4 (623)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 86/7 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 127/8 (12)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 82746/7
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sõber, Arthur
E 83071/2
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84939/40
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 19786/7
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VII 491 (289)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 219/20 (327)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 91 (133a)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 10, 608/9 (3)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
E 79226 (1)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 398 (12)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 260, 422/3 (23)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 17, 161 (97)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H IV 8, 928/9 (51)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 33, 48 (28)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 17, 158/61 (96)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H III 7, 75 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 47, 148/9 (23)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 644/5 (799)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 88/9 (26)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 19, 879/80 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 30, 315/6
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H III 30, 317/8
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 56345/6
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
EÜS XII 467 (52)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 17, 87/8 (25)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 2125 (425)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl