E A 57 (102)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 469 (102)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 416/7
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 88 (41)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 16734/5 (2)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 19786
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 471/2 (13)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H III 30, 289/90
19%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 360 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 19787
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 19786
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 41, 895/6 (18)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 2, 275 (398)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 41/2 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 127, 207 (3)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Meindok, Helga
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 54423 (4)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
ERA II 168, 643 (12)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 83236
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133 (99)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 19, 64 (6)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 430/1 (566)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 473 (621)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 234 (8)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 306, 351/2 (22)
13%
1943
None
None
E 77683/5
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Arens, Ilmar
ERA II 306, 112/3 (2)
13%
1943
None
None
ERA II 32, 363/5 (9)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
E 5184/5 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 16749/50 (38)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
E 85295
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H II 2, 145 (240)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 477 (629)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36096/7 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 2, 473/4 (623)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19785
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 82746/7
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sõber, Arthur
E 83071/2
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84939/40
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 2, 146/7 (242)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19786/7
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 25, 33/4
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E, StK 5, 15/6 (7 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 592 (62)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 1, 42/3 (70)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 16735 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 7637/8 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 2754 (367)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 38 (61)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 79229 (15)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 22/3 (6)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 204/5
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 19, 141 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 19801/2
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Peet 356 (352)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 56345/6
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
E 24612/3 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 649/50 (45a)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 1, 85 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 23, 389 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 11, 47/8 (7)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
E 83073
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 2, 475/6 (626)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 349/51 (21)
10%
1943
None
None
E 18400
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS XII 489/91 (67)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes