ERA II 4, 153/5 (121)
45%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 7/18-7/18p
43%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 34, 579/80 (198)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 200 (19)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8801 (9)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 35212 (23)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 2, 441/2 (585)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 519 (5)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 16430/1 (3)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 497/8 (298)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 88/9 (47)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
TEM 5, 25/6
25%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 530 (303)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 30, 307/9
25%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H I 4, 211 (2)
25%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 10, 98/9 (102)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7734 (8)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 309 (8)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H I 1, 72 (52)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 24, 911 (7)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 18439 (2)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 114, 508 (28)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 60, 35 (23)
21%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERA II 114, 437/8 (11)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1091 (81b)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 17, 127/8 (51)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H I 5, 75 (210)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS III 609/10 (75)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 52144
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 869
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 151 (253)
19%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 151/2 (7)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 7, 276/7 (159)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 136, 656/7 (40)
18%
1936
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EKmS 4° 1, 123 (187)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 61536
18%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VIII 1809/10 (27)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 53/4 (43)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 7, 556 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 51466 (78)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 36, 11 (10)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 14/5 (11)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 34, 704/5 (392)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 693
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 151 (27)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 726 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 40988/9 (7)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 6776 (34)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 224 (328)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 469 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 14, 830 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E A 676/7 (10)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 477/8 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 25, 768 (19)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 84941
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 12, 416 (29)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 587 (94)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Ostrov 55 (55)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 246 (14)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 45711 (18)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 34, 131 (149)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob