E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
31%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
H II 18, 152 (2)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 560 (46)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13917/8 (23)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 17
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 64250 (18)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 567 (719)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 49 (44)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15631 (103)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 800 (50)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 46 (3)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
22%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 1, 266 (167)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 693 (6)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 1, 142 (201)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2120 (413)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 485 (30)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 17, 161 (97)
19%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 81 (13)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 389 (118)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 763 (12)
19%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 132 (10)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 402 (525)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 135 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 57, 565 (3)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 38, 138 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 17, 599 (1)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
17%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 20 (6)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 106 (88)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 9664/5 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 47, 410 (11)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 30 (50)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 622/3 (6)
16%
1910
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 52121
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36096/7 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 7, 63 (44)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7777 (11)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
14%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
E A 376/7 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 25, 755 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E A 148 (2)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E 8352 (10)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 19, 31 (35)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 323 (243)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 23, 205 (25)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9022 (8)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 419/20 (551)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 25, 44
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
AES, MT 3, 20
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 5, 526 (12)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 42668/9
13%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
EÜS V 762 (2)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 17, 89/90 (27)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 35, 836/8 (475)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2030 (273)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36778
13%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 187 (293)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 653/4 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 3, 662 (302)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 17, 577/8 (24)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 15, 495 (113)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 40502/3 (45)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 4, 347 (13)
12%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
E 15570/1 (34)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 14, 705 (1)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H III 30, 25 (1)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 54, 324 (13)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 51438/9 (30)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 35, 762/3 (445)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 436 (574)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 401/2 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 178/80 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 47, 332/3 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1462/3 (5)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16746 (32)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 41, 915 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan