EÜS V 1147 (198)
23%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 64260 (40)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 30, 307/9
21%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H III 30, 288/9
20%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 27, 593 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E, StK 17, 104/5 (37)
19%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 215 (8)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H I 4, 210 (89)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 133/44 (95)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 64250 (17)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2718 (306)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 72 (52)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 4, 171 (34)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 20, 113 (106)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 20, 607 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 2, 30 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 2, 49 (54)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 261 (8)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 54, 396 (55)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 474/5 (18)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H I 4, 211 (2)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 39, 51/2 (4)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 9, 393/4 (25)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 18, 697 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 723 (23)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 32239 (3)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 7734 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2562 (12)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 279 (6)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 176 (280)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85373
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raadik, Joh.
E 76449 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H II 14, 32 (41)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 8870 (83)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS I 2 (1)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 18, 549 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 2, 329 (459)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 475 (27a)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 428 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
EÜS IX 649/50 (45a)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 30, 603 (9)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
EÜS X 588 (35)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 49, 275 (36)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 554 (14)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 17, 197 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 159, 341/2 (13)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 4, 380 (9)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 6/16-6/16p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 5, 328 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 733 (18)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 17514 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 78865
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EÜS X 2654/5 (193)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 11797 (28)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 54 (83)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 506/7 (31)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 195, 338/9 (29)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2769 (390)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 235 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 654 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63765
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 1, 260 (153)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 712 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 10, 537 (313)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 143 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 17, 161 (104)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 66, 249 (155)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61756 (54)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 19, 477/8 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.