EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
88%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 537 (1)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
E 45848
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24760 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Mapp 377
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 455 (592)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 149 (23)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 4, 678 (46)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 611 (767)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 316 (443)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 473 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Mapp 137
14%
0
Saaremaa
Kool, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 535/6 (22)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 80 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 2, 396/7 (520)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 18968 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 462 (267)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 548 (21)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 51130 (3)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 701/2 (58)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 439 (6)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 671 (103)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40981 (12)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 65, 11 (35)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 15741 (281)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 40, 922/3 (6)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 955 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 12, 399 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1158 (220)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 12, 414 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 564 (199)
10%
1903
Läänemaa
Sõster, Johannes
E 42589/90 (16)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Ostrov 155 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 441 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H IV 4, 125 (7)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 4, 313/4 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 19, 606/7 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 8, 76 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H IV 5, 29 (23)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 12914/5 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 916/7 (30)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 416 (178)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske kad., 171 (26)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 1049 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri