H II 66, 116 (14)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7736 (13)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 72 (54)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 289 (418)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 1573 (124)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 45723/4 (32)
18%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 47, 107 (4)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 268
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 56, 387 (63)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, Peet 91/2 (100)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 567/8 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 10, 349 (74)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1596/7 (99)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 521 (10)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 24, 850 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 50 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 60607/8 (4)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
15%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 34, 502 (75)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52067
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61189/90 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E A 675/6 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 10, 368/9 (101)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 5, 61/2 (143)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 10, 5 (17)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 1, 345 (23)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 149-150
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 9368 (48)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS X 2904/5 (78)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 54, 419 (78)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 5, 753 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 25928/9 (26)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 32247/9 (15)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 6766 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 57965/6 (15)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 9, 225 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 11890/1 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E 17732/3 (4)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (23)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11613/4 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 61 (50)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 241/2 (347)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 142/3 (45)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 6545 (3)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 29, 85 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 37, 55 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 28, 352 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H I 8, 424 (31)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 8063 (50)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 54, 316 (3)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 22, 638 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 369 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 38, 337/9 (7)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 688/9 (44)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 8817/8 (31)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 2, 203/4 (308)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 745 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 18, 394 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 837/8 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 381 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 5, 51
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 40, 774 (50)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 10, 259 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 11098/8a (50)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter