EKmS 8° 1, 478/80 (5)
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 76/8 (63)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 298, 278/9 (63)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
22%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
22%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 551/2 (12)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 926 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 12, 635/7 (15)
21%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 41, 755 (6)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 8454 (1)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 25596/7 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 41, 907/9 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 18, 723/4 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 19, 683/5 (35)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6630/1 (1)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Asper 108/10 (2)
19%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Peet 255/8 (260)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 670/1 (5)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 18338/9 (2)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
E 54316/7 (12)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2636 (155)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERM 143, 1/3 (1)
17%
0
None
Põld, A.
H II 20, 91 (52)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 445/6 (1)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS XI 845 (58)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 40/1
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7668/9 (12)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 23, 709 (1)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H II 26, 442/3 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 2, 212 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 251, 477/ 8 (1)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 341 (8)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 41, 909/11 (2)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 314/6 (29)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 25475 (4)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 28 (46)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 21, 586/8 (21)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 45, 502/4 (6)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 763 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 719 (278)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 925 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 7876/7 (10)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 520/1 (677)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2581 (49)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 85060/1 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H I 7, 387 (4)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 195, 85/6 (6)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 9362/3 (43)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 318/9 (15)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKS 31, 17/8
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H IV 5, 522 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 179 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 421/2 (19)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
15%
1943
None
None
H II 2, 398/9 (522)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
15%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 63, 58961/2
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 580 (2)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 59679/81
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H III 14, 585/6 (6)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 232/4 (21)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 669 (40)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 49, 978 (28)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 4, 552/3 (5)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 8° 2, 531/2 (4)
14%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 10416 (16)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 12, 218/20 (68)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 146, 93/7 (34)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 5, 306 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 289/92 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E, StK 1, 122/3 (194)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 117/8 (129)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 39957/9
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 92/3 (44)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H, R 1, 195 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 20/2 (5)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E A 615/6 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 63 (29)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 689 (67)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
ERA II 141, 241/3 (2)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 63/5 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E A 274/5 (35)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 57949/51 (4)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 898 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 4° 2, 831/3 (165)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 744/5 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 247/8 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
Leoke 1, 84/6 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 14589 (3)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 50/2 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 59468/70 (8)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E, StK 7, 57/63 (6)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
TEM 5, 1/3 (1)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 79834/5 (2)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 11627/8
13%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 2, 463 (605)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 7, 909/10 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2677/8 (4a)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 40489/90 (12)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 6, 718/20 (4)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 4, 186 (6)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 127, 205/6 (2)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Meindok, Helga
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 170, 469/70 (6)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 29, 75 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 57, 557/8 (31)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 23850 (10)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 51, 188/90 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 32245/7 (13)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 50, 758 (38)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 611/3 (69)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 824 (14)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 9, 365/7 (1)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 312 (19)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 1, 43 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8316/7 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 18549/50
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E A 255/6 (20)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 1111 (119)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 609/12 (584)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 59211/2 (9)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 99/100 (23)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 282 (14)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 21103/7 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 5, 432/3
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 19898/9 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 19772/7 (3)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 210, 533/4 (17)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 2068 (331)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 433/6 (3)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 120/123 (16)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 19, 233/4 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 53, 563 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 29/30 (18)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 51, 17 (8)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 38071/2 (4)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 197/9 (184)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 99/100 (11)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Andres
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2291 (104)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 80 (6)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 13, 9/11 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 179/80 (277)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 35, 568 (11)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 15, 748 (85)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 5, 85/6 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 50, 33/6 (24)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 43, 626 (13)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 685/7 (59)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 9310 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2766 (387)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 63770
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 7, 188 (72)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 459 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 15103/4 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 268/9 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1981/3 (26)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 201/3 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
Leoke 3, 224
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 36870/2 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, R 2, 48 (10)
11%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERM 131, 1 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H, R 1, 189 (11)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H II 2, 550/1 (703)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 246 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 1, 140 (198)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 807/9 (8)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 1, 51 (83)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 58 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 274, 489 (112)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 395 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EKS 21, 1
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
Leoke 3, 220
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 813/4 (93)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51922
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 27, 600 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H, R 1, 185
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 595 (28)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 36, 67/9 (10)
11%
1926
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS X 2650 (185)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61734/5 (37)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18596/7
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (27)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 49, 261/4 (24)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 2, 63 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 48256
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 584/6 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 332/3 (39)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E A 207/8 (2)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 51305/9 (16)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 51469 (83)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 52129/30
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 9, 131 (65)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 203/5 (1)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 16, 18 (16)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 423/4 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 101 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kirschfeldt, Mihkel
H II 41, 600/2 (9)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 20969/71 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 29, 321/2 (28)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 48/50 (8)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 4, 310
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8680/2 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
E A 744/5
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 60/2 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
AES, MT 219, 14
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 1, 50 (63)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 135/6 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H, R 1, 373 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2294 (109)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 689/90 (135)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2725/7 (317)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 47/50 (18)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 52/3
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 35, 378/9 (228)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 284, 136/7 (142)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS XII 535/9 (94)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 16, 437 (13)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
Leoke 1, 76/8 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 902 (7)
10%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H, Asper 8 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 365 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 452/3 (41)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1228/9 (67)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 2, 594 (748)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 16, 577 (12)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 76419 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
koguja teadmata
ARS 1, 900 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
EÜS VII 1861/3 (48)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 368 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 26, 1104/5 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 3, 576/7 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (29)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 61867 (1)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H IV 4, 310/1 (7)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 64277/8 (11)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 272/3 (10)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9035/6 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 13, 641/2 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 10, 704 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERM 14, 13/6
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 11, 733 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS X 2053 (309)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 567/8 (18)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 1, 235 (1)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 141, 66/9 (18)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 294 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Peet 122/4 (132)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.