E 60517/8
29%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 4, 186 (6)
26%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 398/9 (522)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 689 (67)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 611/3 (69)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKS 1, 52/3
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E A 274/5 (35)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 58 (12)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 926 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 599 (32)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 978 (28)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 51874/5 (5)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8105 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (29)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 52829/31 (11)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59637
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
E 14589 (3)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 43 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 365/6 (6)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 201, 89 (1)
18%
0
None
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 49, 261/4 (24)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 83/5 (1)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 14, 13/6
18%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERM 63, 58961/2
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS XI 719 (278)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 50, 33/6 (24)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 210, 534 (18)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 2636 (155)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 63770
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
H IV 2, 516/8 (2)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 40489/90 (12)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 23850 (10)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 18, 723/4 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 179/80 (277)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 28 (46)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 177/8 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
EÜS VII 580 (2)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 489 (112)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 8° 1, 232/4 (21)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XI 574 (44)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 2, 831/3 (165)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 59211/2 (9)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 164/5 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 26, 489/91 (11)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 3, 57/8 (2)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H, R 2, 48 (10)
16%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 535/9 (94)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 667 (66)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25596/7 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 640 (246)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 53, 563 (5)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 9, 131 (65)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E A 207/8 (2)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 58, 818 (11)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 3, 619 (196)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9362/3 (43)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 1981/3 (26)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 7, 581 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 19898/9 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 718/20 (4)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 54316/7 (12)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 59679/81
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18549/50
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 510 (319)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 241/3 (2)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 12, 40/1
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 63 (29)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 39489 (1)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 669 (40)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 9310 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 159, 421/2 (19)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 41, 909/11 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H IV 9, 211 (1)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XI 824 (14)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
14%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 5, 522 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51922
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 13
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 10416 (16)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2294 (109)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 341 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 15, 667/8 (10)
14%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 18338/9 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
E 7668/9 (12)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7876/7 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 5, 432/3
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2650 (185)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 212 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2068 (331)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 7833/4 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 2, 520/1 (677)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 656/60 (15)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 50 (63)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8316/7 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2013/4 (249)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 764 (21)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E A 937/9 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 51 (83)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 629/30 (50)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2607 (87)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 704 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 29/30 (18)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 12, 635/7 (15)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1560/1 (17)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 8, 623/4 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2291 (104)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2608 (89)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52242
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 11, 487 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 58 (61)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2677/8 (4a)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 733 (11)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 19, 898 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 147, 544/5 (79)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 188/90 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 289/92 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 368 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
ERA II 17, 92/3 (44)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E A 609/12 (584)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 21, 586/8 (21)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 39957/9
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 59468/70 (8)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 16, 715/6 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERM 25, 71
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 123, 281 (32)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 10, 294 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 845 (58)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 101 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kirschfeldt, Mihkel
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 497 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 46, 598/9 (16)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 4, 310/1 (7)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 66, 3/4 (1)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 56498/9
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 14, 509 (8)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 13, 9/11 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 34, 391/2 (144)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 139, 87/8 (5)
12%
1875
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 7, 909/10 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 21, 925 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 30, 43/4 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 19772/7 (3)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 9, 865
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS IX 515 (12)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 7, 438 (94)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS IX 1171/2 (156b)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H, Ostrov 55/6 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 305 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 2, 552/3 (705)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2581 (49)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 17/8
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERM 131, 1 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E A 902 (7)
12%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 1, 606 (784)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 313/5 (1)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Loiken, Karl
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 255/8 (260)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 378 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 758 (38)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 577 (12)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 51469 (83)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
AES, MT 34, 1/3
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 85060/1 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 7, 91/2 (47)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 7, 147/9 (37)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 7, 23
11%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
E 21103/7 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 49, 535/6 (17)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1727 (300)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 25041/2 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Mapp 700 (8)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 27, 254 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 59467/8 (7)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H II 1, 140 (198)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 365 (12)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 604 (363)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 17, 133 (60)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H II 10, 603 (361)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 571/2 (82)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 59383/5
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EKS 21, 1
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
ERA II 251, 477/ 8 (1)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 52114
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 4, 170 (27)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 426/7 (135)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 12, 218/20 (68)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 275 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 2, 164/5 (271)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 188, 451 (153)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 1, 754 (27)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 27, 629 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 61867 (1)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 28, 459 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 3, 80 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
TEM 5, 1/3 (1)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 641/2 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 38071/2 (4)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 686/7 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 57949/51 (4)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 26, 268/9 (29)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 23, 709 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 744/5
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 4, 176/7 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
AES, MT 219, 14
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 445/6 (1)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 478/80 (5)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 147, 597 (28)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
E 9035/6 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 50 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKS 47, 60 (93)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 15103/4 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 400/2 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 49, 116 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 9, 189 (8)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS X 2053 (309)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1111 (119)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2725/7 (317)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 75 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Mapp 713/4
10%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 13, 770/1 (29)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 67 (78)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 582/4 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 6, 24/7 (30)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 5, 306 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 170, 475/6 (11)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H II 11, 501 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VI 561/2 (158)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 676/8 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E, StK 5, 85/6 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 77 (92)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 51552/3
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 636 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 14, 585/6 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 11627/8
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 1, 716/9 (4)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EKS 50, 76/8 (63)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 79834/5 (2)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 337 (17)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 7073/4 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H IV 5, 311/2 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
Leoke 4, 310
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 306, 360/1 (40)
10%
1943
None
None
E, StK 3, 72/73 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 593/5 (346)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
H IV 3, 131/3 (84)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav