H II 58, 804 (63)
37%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 19, 39 (44)
36%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2763 (384)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 376 (20)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H I 5, 61 (124)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
33%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 1711 (287)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 284 (420)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 267 (47)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 8, 600 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 748 (15)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 843 (10a)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 36870 (3)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
28%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS X 1754 (341)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
28%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 219, 18
26%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 47, 146 (17)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 52300
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 27, 486 (16)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 35410 (10)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 1, 46 (17)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 502 (3)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 35284 (1)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 9, 80 (7)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 40514/a (63)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 863 (125)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7941 (28)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 362 (146)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 7, 107 (22)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Veske kad., 243 (176)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 364 (10)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 10, 292 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2746 (351)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 659 (6)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERM 61, 9 (6)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E, StK 17, 156 (94)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 15107 (15)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 33, 594 (21)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 33, 746 (19)
17%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 29, 77 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 12, 345 (17)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 458 (12)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 8, 376 (15)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 6, 948 (13)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 651 (24)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 71560/2 (8)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 43, 788 (20)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 48 (51)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 57104 (20)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 351 (23)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 59, 794 (33)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EÜS X 2006 (236)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 7, 725 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 30198 (3)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25885
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 148, 8 (10)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
EÜS VI 344 (31)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
E 9344 (26)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 6, 163 (15)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 156/7
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E A 760 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 13, 45 (17)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 1, 9/10 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 675 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 309 (62)
11%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 297 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 329 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 18, 99 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes