ERA II 32, 316 (8)
45%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 6, 91 (122)
35%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 273, 493/513 (1)
35%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kriitmäe, Ed.
EÜS VIII 653 (214)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 18 (4)
34%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 26, 20 (27)
33%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VII 2303 (60)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7837 (2)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 439/40 (2)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 2320 (105)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 147, 532 (60)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 29, 11 (8)
29%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS II 675/6 (173)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 24, 771 (15)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 11, 149 (2)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 238, 145/6 (9)
27%
1939
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Valdna, Helmut
ERA II 200, 292/3 (25)
27%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 5437
26%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Johan
ERA II 7, 428 (70)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 70688 (8)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EÜS III 247 (149)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKmS 8° 1, 67 (46)
25%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 230, 673 (38)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
E, StK 36, 62 (4)
25%
1926
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 187, 508 (35)
23%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
E 60524/5 (20)
23%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VIII 1760 (144)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 13, 271 (12)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1926/7 (126)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 164, 268 (18)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA I 6, 132 (1)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 450 (136)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS I 970/1 (23)
18%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
E 9388(58)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 332 (92)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS X 2447 (23)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 40, 30 (a)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 343/4 (7)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 511/2 (8)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 59 (13)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 8, 414/5
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS IX 411/2 (11)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 1947/8 (158)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 50/1 (41)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 4, 156 (28)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Asper 67/8 (12)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60554 (14)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta