AES, MT 66, 6
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H III 3, 525 (1)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 80808/9 (2)
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 31/3 (35)
21%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 218 (8)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 2, 102 (155)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 574/5 (8)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 107/8 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 207 (311)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54408/9
18%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 228 (14)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 362 (74)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 729 (435)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 18, 485 (31)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 15715/6 (238)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 102/3 (156)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, R 1, 194 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 2, 306 (435)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 66, 4/6
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 493 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 20, 78 (17)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 277 (400)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 18286 (20)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 20, 339 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 658/9 (30)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 54954/5
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
EKS 47, 22 (29)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 45 (30)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 19, 181/2 (66)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 13, 483 (3)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, R 1, 59 (6)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 255 (144)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 22 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 17, 938/9 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EKS 47, 54/5 (86)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 340 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 149 (3)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E A 149/50 (4)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 405/7 (63)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H I 3, 65 (1)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H III 4, 542/3 (6)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
E 8585 (8)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 19132
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS II 1064/5 (58)
12%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
AES, MT 163, 7/8 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 2, 512 (666)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 42 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 162 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 2, 310 (459)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 1, 277 (409)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 269/71 (21)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 951 (218)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 85058/9 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 10467/8 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
ERA II 147, 532/4 (61)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 7639 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 2, 642 (796)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 59551/3 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vahi, Bernhard
H II 3, 609 (157)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 225/6 (331)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 277 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 77/8 (114)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 26293 (6)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 41, 26/7 (26)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 582 (45)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 5/7 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EKS e 37/8 (4)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 4, 672 (37)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 19, 15/6 (14)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 59479/80 (16)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 2, 513 (667)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2183/4 (14)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl