H III 12, 651 (1)
62%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 1099 (13)
49%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS III 632 (100)
47%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Asper 13 (22)
45%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 219 (4)
45%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
44%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
44%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
42%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 13932 (37)
42%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 26, 831 (4)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 19, 852 (5)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Kase 21a (54)
40%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
40%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
39%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 180 (13)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
39%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 20, 176 (15)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
38%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
37%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 24
37%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
37%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 1, 267
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 193 (21)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 336 (8)
36%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 6633 (4)
36%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
36%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 103 (3)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 318 (14)
34%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 51884/5
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
34%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
E A 668 (3)
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
34%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 49, 1044 (7)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
34%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
33%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 14, 743 (12)
33%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 57, 591 (1)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
33%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 220 (1)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 408/9 (16)
32%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 15, 654 (71)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
32%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
32%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 11089/90 (37)
32%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 15740/1 (280)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, R 1, 196 (12)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 27, 231 (4)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 263 (13)
29%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 5197 (19)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 24, 731 (4)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H I 7, 437 (9)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 51881 (2)
28%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 25, 846 (9)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
27%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 52071
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40513 (53)
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 14319 (2)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 12 (4)
26%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
E 51440 (33)
26%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 61873 (10)
25%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 82 (26)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 8, 115 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
25%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
25%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 304/5 (11)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 314 (69)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 15112 (24)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 90 (21)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
E 76432/3 (1)
24%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
H II 11, 633 (30)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 46, 619 (47)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E A 372 (15)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 9, 912/3 (4)
23%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 197 (7)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, R 3, 501 (5)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 11, 756 (39)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 3, 496 (15)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
E 13891/2 (10)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E, StK 18, 16 (12)
22%
1923
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 298 (428)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54290/a
22%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 24921 (2)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 19328 (8)
22%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 25473 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 564 (7)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 29, 197 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 538 (1)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 64183/5
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 376 (50)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 323 (1)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H I 7, 387 (1)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
20%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKS 1, 43/4
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 63, 515/6 (2)
20%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 56, 45 (7)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 148, 3 (4)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 14 (15)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 61552
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E 13897/8 (4)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 161 (1)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
Veske 1, 359 (169)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 63732/3 (18)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
Veske 2, 125
18%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 1070 (30)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 483/5 (72)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 226 (8)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 36292/3 (2)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 10a, 152/4 (24)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 3, 575/6 (2)
17%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 11, 494 (65)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
E 1680/1 (50)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 659 (179)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 59, 667 (1)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 450 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 8574/5 (4)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS II 523 (26)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 913/4 (18)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 37, 381/3 (70)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 9360/1 (40)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 9311 (2)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 611 (9)
16%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 59889/90
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 60 (2)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 222 (16)
16%
1889
None
Kalk, Peeter
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
16%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
16%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
Veske kad., 175 (58)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 446/7 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 449 (18)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 665 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 20, 94/5 (66)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 2, 415 (34)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
E 6759 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 3, 412 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2299/300 (119)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 155 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 1031 (188)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 513 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E A 195 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 38, 179 (14)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 38, 202 (3)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 71 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 38, 460 (59)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 17478/9 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 663/4 (78)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 59110/1 (7)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 619/20 (66)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 5, 516/7 (4)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VI 778/9 (41)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 774 (86)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 50998/9
12%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 5, 345/7 (25)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 8023/4 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H, R 3, 141/2 (6)
12%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 388/9 (35)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 52299
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 213 (9)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
AES, MT 283, 20/1 (2)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H II 54, 484/5 (175b)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 56, 547 (1)
11%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H IV 9, 713/4 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS X 2022/3 (261)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51093 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 9, 73a (38)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 36, 192 (248)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 250, 644/7 (46)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H III 4, 250 (71)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 23186 (26)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERM 128, 23 (35)
10%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
E 8007/9 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.