EÜS XI 684 (225)
54%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 742 (68)
50%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 181 (3)
45%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E A 677/8 (11)
45%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H III 8, 311 (10)
44%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 3699
44%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
ERA II 139, 163/4 (15)
42%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 11, 102 (5)
41%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 84401 (1)
38%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 183, 324 (3)
37%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 946/7 (214)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 94 (3)
33%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 78, 418/9 (43)
30%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 418/9 (44)
30%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 64 (23)
29%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 82422 (3)
28%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
E 32270 (28)
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 57035
27%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E, StK 1, 120 (190)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 8° XIV 76 (212)
27%
1933
Järvamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 9, 397 (31)
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 16, 265 (9)
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Hanila
Tampere, Herbert
E 49008 (5)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 16, 229/30 (7)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 541/2 (5)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
AES, MT 66, 3/4
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
TEM 1, 23
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
Leoke 3, 205 (56)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 15574/5 (40)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485 (96)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 572/3 (14)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 251, 552/3 (13)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 211 (6)
17%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 159, 674 (85)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 17, 960/1 (12)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 191, 396 (32)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 111 (2)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 54671 (1)
16%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 2, 196 (303)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 271/2 (22)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 11, 64 (27)
15%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 213 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9667 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 407/8 (9)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 12, 712 (4)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 23, 46 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1679/80 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 683 (221)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 54, 358 (10)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 39802 (2)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 52063
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 32, 251/3 (4)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
H II 11, 349 (122)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 27, 254 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 23, 322/3 (8)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 54, 525 (244)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 23 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 3, 602 (27)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 35, 659 (399)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 4, 110 (16)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 16744 (26)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 564 (715)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 190/2 (6)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel