H II 2, 196 (303)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 567/8 (39)
25%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
H, Kase 38a (115)
24%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 52063
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 602 (27)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 15, 485 (96)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15574/5 (40)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 262 (18)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Ostrov 181 (85)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 254 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 87 (127)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 1, 23
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 9, 213 (13)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 4, 87 (45)
19%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H II 17, 665 (65)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16744 (26)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 651/2 (47)
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 17, 727/8 (101)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 564 (715)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 409/11 (177)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1679/80 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 294 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 583/4 (8)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 251, 552/3 (13)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 16, 229/30 (7)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 109 (17)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
ERM 144, 64 (81)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 3, 338 (9)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IV 1686 (188)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 501 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 1361 (54)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 674 (85)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 54671 (1)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 39802 (2)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 13, 35/6 (46)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 21, 518/9 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1548 (293)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 541/2 (5)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
ERM 146, 3 (1)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 17, 960/1 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 40974 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 7, 438 (93)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Kase 38 (113)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 13, 181 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 1, 119 (184)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1705 (282)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 677/8 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H III 11, 102 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS XI 684 (225)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 20966/7 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 57035
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 3699
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 4, 110 (16)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans