ERA II 195, 500 (15)
43%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 510 (320)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 52648
37%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 463 (605)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 544 (4)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 57563 (7)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 594 (748)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 79 (12)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 685 (115)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 35, 394 (238)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 68, 670 (18)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E 41358 (11)
22%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 132, 443 (78)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 131, 1 (2)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 17, 424 (21)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 5, 326 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E A 14 (23)
20%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 147, 544 (78)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 15575/6 (43)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 376 (28)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 7, 563 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 5, 273 (2)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1634/5 (169)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 238 (350)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 246 (23)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 5, 306 (2)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
E A 584/6 (6)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 19, 108/9 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1111 (119)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 3, 672 (47)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 3, 58 (3)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 3, 323/4 (9)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 195, 73/4 (3)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 180 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Asper 8 (13)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 709 (1)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 4, 577 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
EÜS I 1042 (38)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 18014 (11)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS V 703 (153)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 16, 437 (13)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 9, 211 (1)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 76 (73)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 926 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, R 1, 195 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59227/8 (26)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25475 (4)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VIII 1695 (30)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 39489 (1)
13%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 57, 730 (31)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 2, 416 (9)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 3, 674/5 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 404 (1)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 50, 758 (38)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 387 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 750 (3)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 1, 341 (8)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
Veske 2, 211
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 845 (58)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 39, 167/8 (78)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 52142/1
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1984/5 (28)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 845 (101)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1878 (48)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 831/3 (165)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 83238/9 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS X 2581 (49)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2291 (104)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1241 (19)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H, Mapp 698 (1)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H, Asper 4 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 22
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 79834/5 (2)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Asper 64 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 521/3 (678)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59467/8 (7)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H II 12, 40/1
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
H II 2, 28 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 42, 302 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EKS 47, 60 (92)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 2, 731 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 6, 569/70 (36)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 698 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E, StK 14, 191 (7)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 403/4 (245)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 76 (91)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 11627/8
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 493 (37)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 6, 169 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2053 (309)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 807 (130)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 18, 135 (107)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 200 (172)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 7876/7 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 37, 543 (7)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 70/1 (98)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 15103/4 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 925 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl