H II 2, 198/200 (306)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 483/4 (634)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69381/6
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Liina
E 69768/70 (1)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
E 68908/14
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
ERA II 16, 233/7 (1)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 291/3 (2)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 68929/31
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jürgens, A.
ERA II 39, 353/63 (3)
17%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 43 (14)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 516/8 (221a)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 1951/55 (13)
16%
1907
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 195, 89/94 (11)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69579/81
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H II 2, 338/40 (466)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69846/8
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
E 68986/90 (1)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Paal, Elmar
E 69276/9
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Roots, Antoniina
EKmS 8° 2, 9/12 (1-3)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, J.
ERA II 127, 174/8 (87)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 69737/40
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Pull, A.
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 19 (34)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69978/81
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
ERA II 130, 467/70 (1)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Karuse; Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69828/34
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E, StK 1, 109/111 (166)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 69377/9 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Männikson, E.
H III 18, 639/43 (12)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 69026/32 (2)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rebane, G.
E 76443/5 (8)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 68980/4 (3)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
H III 4, 465/7 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 69605
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 69160/4 (2)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Maria
E 69201/5 (1)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Renate
EKS 6, 1/3 (1)
14%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
E 69679/83
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Toots, Hendrik
H I 1, 545/6 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 69728/31
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kajak, F.
E 69951/5 (1)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kask, E.
E 69887/90
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69755/60
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
koguja teadmata
E 80341/3 (5)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 70, 79/85 (1)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 70, 697/701 (1)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
H II 2, 17 (31)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 68998/9002
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Perman, H.
H IV 2, 485/7 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 3, 601/4 (4)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 159, 482/4 (35)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 306, 402/4 (22)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 70578/80 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 628/30
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 69914/6
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E A 794/5 (5)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 721 (19)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 19, 380/2 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 78427/8
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kroon, Emmi
E 69660/3
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rebane, J.
H III 30, 535/6 (7)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 16, 202/4 (24)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 497/500 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 54949/51
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 23140/3 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H, R 1, 165 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 29, 49/53 (34)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 19, 897 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 71446/9 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
H II 16, 401/2 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 39, 375/8 (2)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 171/2 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 69819/22
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiit, Arnold
EÜS X 2454 (31)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 363/5 (28)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 69582/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 60892/5 (11)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 172, 43/5 (27)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 861 (121)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 16, 377/9 (28)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 5, 218 (6)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
E 69509/10
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Rosenbuš, E.
ERA II 17, 301 (183)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 11, 155/9 (9)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 69245/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Männikson, H.
E 79625/30
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seiman, Lydia
E 69656/8 (1)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Martson, H.
H IV 2, 63/7 (15)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 83337/9 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
H II 26, 273/5 (36)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 141, 444/6 (6)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 627/9 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 7, 45/9 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 249, 224/8 (6)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
E, StK 29, 5/8 (5)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 69763/4
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, Hanion
ERA II 17, 302/3 (184)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 50, 88/91 (73)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 69180/4 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tamm, E.
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 442 (1)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 40/3 (53)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 85214/5 (5)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
E 53543/4 (8)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 30, 401/11 (6)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS XI 976/80 (83)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS X 2416/8 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 527/9 (1)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 7, 51 (1)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 297/8 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 212, 455/7 (55)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 207, 5/6
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
E 69956/7
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kask, E.
H II 13, 175/8 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 53208/9 (1)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reitav, Karl
ERA II 7, 439 (95)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 68932/3 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Jürgens, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 486/8 (12)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 42, 158/9 (7)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 725/7 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H I 4, 173/4 (44b)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 195, 330/2 (17)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
10%
1943
None
None