H II 20, 80/1 (23)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 18016 (16)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 32247/9 (15)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 6688/90 (6)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 6699/700 (7)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 534
17%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 25281/4 (1)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 40, 93/4 (132)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 666 (66)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
16%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 19, 346 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 789/90 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 255, 311/2 (11)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 34, 173 (32)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 601
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2347/8 (178)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 85064/6 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 2, 225/6 (331)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13035/7 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 6, 436/9 (94)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 31713/5 (1)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 388/9 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 534 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 31751/2 (1)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 49, 966/7 (14)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 20, 756/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H IV 9, 393 (24)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 182/3 (281)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 123/4 (78)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 10019/20
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 7, 246 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 17, 562 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 38, 175/6 (8)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40495/6 (24)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 31, 32
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 32238/9 (2)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 425 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 29, 720 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 2, 203/4 (308)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 218
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 5 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans