H II 2, 483/4 (634)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 89/94 (11)
29%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 68980/4 (3)
28%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
E 69026/32 (2)
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rebane, G.
E 69951/5 (1)
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kask, E.
E 69381/6
27%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Liina
E 68998/9002
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Perman, H.
E 69377/9 (1)
26%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Männikson, E.
E 69755/60
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 363/5 (28)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 68929/31
25%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jürgens, A.
E 68986/90 (1)
25%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Paal, Elmar
E 76443/5 (8)
24%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 69201/5 (1)
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Renate
E 69160/4 (2)
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Maria
E 69579/81
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H I 1, 545/6 (8)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 69737/40
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Pull, A.
E 69828/34
22%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 69679/83
22%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Toots, Hendrik
ERA II 39, 353/63 (3)
21%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1951/55 (13)
21%
1907
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 127, 174/8 (87)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 69728/31
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kajak, F.
EKS 6, 1/3 (1)
20%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
H II 2, 198/200 (306)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69276/9
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Roots, Antoniina
H II 19, 897 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 16, 291/3 (2)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 68908/14
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
E 69768/70 (1)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
E 69846/8
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
ERA II 306, 402/4 (22)
17%
1943
None
None
ERA II 172, 43/5 (27)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 159, 482/4 (35)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 300/3 (431)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 2, 63/7 (15)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 16, 233/7 (1)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 18, 639/43 (12)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 195, 458/60 (16)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 23140/3 (2)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 84927/8
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
H III 30, 535/6 (7)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 69180/4 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tamm, E.
E 84916/9
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jürgens, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 8° 2, 9/12 (1-3)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, J.
EÜS VIII 1075/7 (69)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 1, 165 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 19, 282/4 (92)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 401/2 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 40/3 (53)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 60892/5 (11)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E 69605
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
ERA II 39, 375/8 (2)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 202/4 (24)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 69612
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H II 54, 516/8 (221a)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 13, 331/6 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H III 4, 465/7 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 69978/81
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 69887/90
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H II 20, 754/56 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 79625/30
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seiman, Lydia
E 69600/1
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 39, 245 (4)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 1001/7 (32)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E, StK 29, 5/8 (5)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 78427/8
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kroon, Emmi
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 58, 819/20 (15)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
E 84867/8 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
ERA II 70, 79/85 (1)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 172/3 (44a)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 85156/7 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Michelson, Joh.
ERA II 3, 601/4 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 70, 697/701 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
E 69245/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Männikson, H.
H II 47, 171/2 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
Veske 4, 329/34 (45)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 264, 36/7 (57)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 3, 628/30
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 1, 109/111 (166)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 17, 302/3 (184)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 19 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85214/5 (5)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
H I 4, 173/4 (44b)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 27, 627/9 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VI 1087/8 (262)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 53208/9 (1)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reitav, Karl
E 64243/4 (2)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 69763/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, Hanion
ERA II 159, 489 (49)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Ridala; Harjumaa — Nõmme l.
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 7, 45/9 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August