H I 1, 549 (10)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
20%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 471 (618)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 464 (610)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 919 (76)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 2, 562 (712)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36502 (10)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 12, 516 (11)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
E 19132
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EÜS V 671 (108)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 915/6 (20)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2665 (211)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 223 (i)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 813 (4)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7733 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 65, 55/6 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 37/8 (34)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 168, 544 (5)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 53, 582/3 (33)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 37/8 (1)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H III 5, 747 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 15, 254 (27)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EÜS IX 872 (53)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 27/8 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 49, 694 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 9, 203 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 16825/6 (4)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 174 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 62945
12%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
E 10946 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 74 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 16, 714 (25)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 59879/80
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 83 (229)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 647 (802)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 10710
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 632/3 (4)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
E 8360/1 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 46176 (1)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H IV 1, 379/80 (24)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 856 (79)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 625 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 13283/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 24 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
E 85016/7
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 130 (3)
10%
1893
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 16, 69 (68)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 305/6
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 186/7 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 1, 161 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H II 17, 76 (90)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 143 (204)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 453 (17)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 86, 331/3 (280)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 878 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 18, 39/40 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.